Current Membership at January 2019


COMPANYIN-DISTRICTEX-DISTRICTMENWOMENTOTAL
Barbers81820626
Butchers9714216
Cordwainers81016218
Curriers111114822
Drapers1643332659
Joiners251533740
Masons171324630
Plumbers1417201131
TOTAL10813417466242

Barbers Company

AndersonMark JohnM.J.MrHandyJoyceJ.Ms
AndersonPeter StewartP.S.MrKahaneAhuviaA.Professor
AndersonJeffrey RowlandJ.R.MrKitsonGeoffreyG.Mr
AtkinsonCarl AlanC.A.MrMilbournePhilip JohnP.J.Mr
AtkinsonKieran AndrewK.A.MrMilbourneRichard JamesR.J.Mr
AtkinsonAlanA.MrNightingaleJudithJ.Ms
BrollsHilaryH.MrsNightingaleCraigC.Mr
Calvert-LeeRupert GuyR.G.MrNightingaleGavinG.Mr
Calvert-LeeGiles LindseyG.L.MrNightingaleJohnJ.Mr
CoxonKevin LeeK.L.MrSnowdonFrederick JohnF.J.Mr
DuftonAlanA.MrStonebridgeArthurA.Mr
DunnDennisD.MrWeightmanUna DawnU.D.Mrs
FaulknerKayK.MrsWills LLMPhilipP.Mr
Butchers Company
BancroftDavid GeorgeD.G.MrForsterJonathan PaulJ.P.Mr
BoothJohnJMrHowardDavid RichardD.R.Mr
BregazziJohnJMrLawsStevenS.Mr
ChapmanMichael AndrewM.A.MrMacDonaldIan EdwardI EMr
ChapmanRobinR.MrMilbourneMalcolmM.Mr
ForsterHeatherH.MsPattersonThomas WilliamT.W.Mr
ForsterGuyG.MrPickeringGeorge RobertG.R.Mr
ForsterStephen JamesS.J.MrStaverleySusanSMrs
Cordwainers Company
DavidsonPeterP.I.MrMcElweeJohn DenbyJ.D.Mr
DavidsonRichard PeterR.P.MrMcElweeJack DenbyJ D.Mr
FirminCarl GranvilleC.G.MrMcElweeDavey JohnD.JMr
Greenwell DL CBEArthur JeffreyA.J.MrMcElweeJoeJMr
HeronDavidD.CanonMinto Peter DrPDr
HeronPeterP.MrNorrisRogerR.Mr
JoiceyBarryB.MrShottonBarryB.Mr
LumleyDavid MartinD.M.MrWrightRebecca HannahR.H.Miss
McElweeDorisJ.D.MrsWrightStuartS.Mr
Curriers Company
CharneyBarbaraB.MsLutherRichardR.Mr
CharneyJohnJ.MrMarsdenJames RobertJ.R.Mr
ClarkWilliam HenryW.H.MrMarsdenNicola HazelN.H.Miss
CrawfordKarenK.MsMcDonoughAdamA.Mr
CrawfordRonR.MrMcMinnMichaelMMr
GrahamNeil WilliamN.W.MrRidleyStuart GeorgeS.G.Mr
HeslopSandraS.MsWilmshurstFiona LouiseF L.Ms
HeslopKrisK.MrWilmshurstIain StuartI.S.Mr
HowarthMichael DavidM.D.MrWilmshurstHoly Alison OliviaH A OMs
JonesDerek Newton D.N.MrWilmshurstRebecca AnneR AMs
KitsonLeightonL.MrWilsonMichael ColinM.C.Mr
LutherKateK.Ms    
Drapers Company
AdamsonDavid IvorD.I.MrMilbourneRodney JamesR.J.Mr
AllisonSandra AnneS.A.MsMullaneyKimberleyK.Mrs
AllisonJohn StuartJ.S.MrNattrassSarah ElizabethS.E.Mrs
AllisonMalcolm NigelM.N.MrSamuelBarbara AnneB.A.Ms
AllisonJohn GordonJ.G.MrSamuelTomT.Mr
AllisonPeter DavidP.D.MrScottCharlotte AnneC.H.Miss
AngusPamelaP.MsScottVanessa LauraV.L.Miss
ArkleyGillian RobertaG.R.MrsScottBarbara JeanB.J.Ms
BrookesGillianG.MsSmithAdeleA.Ms
CroftonTedE.RevSnowballDorothy MargaretD.M.Rev
DavidsonVeraV.MrsVaseyKathleenK.Ms
Freeland Leah FelicityL.F.MrsVaseyDavidD.J.Mr
HayesMaryM.MsVaseyAndrew DavidA.D.Mr
HepburnAlanA.MrVaseyJohn FrederickJ.F.Mr
HeslopVictoria JaneV.J.MrsVestJoanneJ.Miss
JacksonCatriona MargeryC.M.MsVestArthur A.Mr
JacksonRichardR.MrVest RowlandR.Mr
Kingston Hilda BarbaraH.B.MrsVestDerekD.Mr
KothariIngrid AllisonI.A.MrsVestStevenSMr
LeeJonathan MarkJ.M.MrVestGavinG.Mr
LyleSusanS.MsVestAlan CruddasA.C.Mr
MackayJuneJ.MsVestDavid CharlesD.C.Mr
MageeJudithJMsVestPaul RobertP.R.Mr
MageeStuart JohnS.J.MrVestRichardR.Mr
MiddletonAlanA.MrVestRobert CruddasR.C.Mr
MilbourneStephanie HelenS.H.MsWatsonJudith GwenJ.W.Mrs
MilbourneMichael StewartM.S.MrWatson-LeeMark Alexander StrachenM.A.SMr
MilbourneDavid MichaelD.M.MrWatson -LeePeter JamesP.J.Mr
MilbourneAlexanderA.MrWilsonThomas DobsonT.D.Mr
MilbourneAndrew JohnA.J.Mr    
Joiners Company
BennettPeter NeilP.N.MrFenwickChristopherC.Mr
BrownJonathan James EdwardJ.J.E.MrFenwickAlexander LukeA.L.Mr
BrownTony MichaelT.M.MrFord Theresa AnnT.A.Mrs
BrownMark Andrew CharlesM.A.C.MrFordWilliamW.Mr
BrownRobert DennisR.D.MrGilroyPeter AndrewP.A.Mr
BrownRitaR.MrsGilroyClifford RichardC.R.Mr
BrownJonathan James EdwardJ.J.E.MrHespEricE.Mr
BrownDarren RidleyD.R.MrJoplingTrevorT.Mr
BrownAdam RidleyA.R.MrMorrisEdward James BowringE.J.B.Mr
BrownDean RidleyD.R.MrMorris OBERoger John BowringR.J.B.Dr
BrydenIrene MayI.M.MsNealeDavid CharlesD.C.Mr
BrydenRobert ArthurR.A.MrNealeMichael PaulM.P.Mr
ClarksonRobertR.MrNealeSteven Thomas EdwinS.T.E.Mr
ClarksonAndrew RobertA.R.MrPeverallJohnJ.Mr
ClarksonChristopher PaulC.P.MrPritchardAnthonyAMr
ClarksonRonaldR.MrSquiresEric Charles ArthurE.C.AMr
ClarksonStevenS.MrSwallowAnthonyA.Mr
ClarksonNigel DavidN.D.MrThurlowAnnA.Ms
DawsonPeter RobertP.R.MrTrow StuartS.Mr
DonkinJoan ElizabethJ.E.RevWighamClaireC.Ms
FenwickAmalia JaneA.J.Ms    
Masons Company
BrowellDuncan JamesD.J.MrHaunchNicola LouiseN.L.Mrs
BrowellMartin ElliottM.E.MrHotchkissConnieC.Mrs
ClarkJamesJ.MrJohnstonNorman CyrilN.C.Mr
ClarkCyril DouglasC.D.MrJonesJohn RichardJ.R.Mr
ClarkPeterPMrMallenAnnA.Mrs
CooperGeorge RichardG.R.MrMann StevenS.Mr
DentNormanN.MrMawsonNigelN.Mr
DentRoyston NormanR.N.MrNicholsonPaul DouglasP.D.Sir
ElliottElizabeth GraceE.G.MissRichardsonAllan EllliottA EMr
ElliottJohnJ.MrTindalePeterP.Mr
ElliottGraemeG.MrTindalePeter John HenryP.J.H.Mr
Elliott Matthew JamesM.J.MrVickersBeverleyB.Ms
ElliottJack AndrewJ.A.MrWesencraftAmyA.Ms
ElliottRobert LennoxR.L.MrWesencraftJohnJMr
GranlundAlan CampbellA.C.MrYoungGordon FrankG.F.Mr
Plumbers Company
AbsonPhilipP.MrHeadDavid ColinD.C.Mr
AllanPatriciaP.MsHeronClive EmmersonC.E.Mr
BillsborrowPatriciaP.RevHeronAdam MarkA.M.Mr
BrassAndrewA.MrHeronLeslieL.Mr
BrownAlison JaneA.J.MrsInglisSydneyS.Mr
BulmerJaneJ.MissJohnsonPeter AlanP.A.Mr
BulmerSeanS.MrMcDonoughAlisonA.Ms
BulmerMichaelMMrOliver AllanA.Mr
BulmerEricE.MrPearsonAnneA.Mrs
BulmerTonyTMrPearson Malcolm NeilM.N.Mr
CainElizabeth AnnE.A.MrsToddDavid WilliamD.W.Mr
CunliffeLisaL.MrsWalkerJohnJ.Mr
DavisMargaret RuthM.R.MrsWilleyBrian FawcettB.F.Mr
DunhillGarryG.MrWortleyKatherineK.Ms
DunhillKeithKMrWortleyMelvinM.Mr
GentHelenH.B.Mrs